Wedstrijd overzicht

Ronde 1


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ? ADO Den Haag FC Utrecht11-08-2017 20:000 - 3
2 ? VVV-Venlo Sparta12-08-2017 18:303 - 0
3 ? PSV AZ12-08-2017 18:303 - 2
4 ? Heracles Almelo Ajax12-08-2017 20:452 - 1
5 ? Vitesse NAC Breda12-08-2017 20:454 - 1
6 ? PEC Zwolle Roda JC13-08-2017 12:304 - 2
7 ? Feyenoord FC Twente13-08-2017 14:302 - 1
8 ? Willem II Excelsior13-08-2017 14:301 - 2
9 ? FC Groningen sc Heerenveen13-08-2017 16:453 - 3

Ronde 2


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
10 ? Roda JC Vitesse18-08-2017 20:001 - 3
11 ? FC Twente VVV-Venlo19-08-2017 18:301 - 2
12 ? Ajax FC Groningen19-08-2017 19:453 - 1
13 ? AZ ADO Den Haag19-08-2017 19:452 - 0
14 ? sc Heerenveen Heracles Almelo19-08-2017 20:451 - 1
15 ? Excelsior Feyenoord20-08-2017 12:300 - 1
16 ? FC Utrecht Willem II20-08-2017 14:302 - 0
17 ? Sparta PEC Zwolle20-08-2017 16:451 - 1
18 ? NAC Breda PSV20-08-2017 16:451 - 4

Ronde 3


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
19 ? NAC Breda Sparta25-08-2017 20:002 - 2
20 ? Vitesse AZ26-08-2017 18:301 - 2
21 ? ADO Den Haag sc Heerenveen26-08-2017 19:451 - 2
22 ? PEC Zwolle FC Twente26-08-2017 19:452 - 0
23 ? Heracles Almelo Excelsior26-08-2017 20:452 - 2
24 ? Feyenoord Willem II27-08-2017 12:305 - 0
25 ? VVV-Venlo Ajax27-08-2017 14:300 - 2
26 ? PSV Roda JC27-08-2017 16:452 - 0
27 ? FC Groningen FC Utrecht27-08-2017 16:452 - 1

Ronde 4


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
28 ? Willem II ADO Den Haag09-09-2017 18:301 - 2
29 ? Heracles Almelo Feyenoord09-09-2017 18:302 - 4
30 ? Ajax PEC Zwolle09-09-2017 20:453 - 0
31 ? Excelsior Vitesse09-09-2017 20:450 - 3
32 ? sc Heerenveen PSV10-09-2017 12:302 - 0
33 ? FC Utrecht Roda JC10-09-2017 14:302 - 0
34 ? Sparta FC Twente10-09-2017 14:301 - 0
35 ? AZ NAC Breda10-09-2017 14:302 - 1
36 ? FC Groningen VVV-Venlo10-09-2017 16:451 - 1

Ronde 5


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
37 ? Sparta AZ15-09-2017 20:000 - 2
38 ? Excelsior sc Heerenveen16-09-2017 18:301 - 2
39 ? Roda JC Willem II16-09-2017 19:451 - 3
40 ? NAC Breda FC Groningen16-09-2017 19:452 - 1
41 ? PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo16-09-2017 20:452 - 1
42 ? Vitesse VVV-Venlo17-09-2017 12:301 - 1
43 ? ADO Den Haag Ajax17-09-2017 14:301 - 1
44 ? FC Twente FC Utrecht17-09-2017 14:304 - 0
45 ? PSV Feyenoord17-09-2017 16:451 - 0

Ronde 6


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
46 ? Willem II sc Heerenveen23-09-2017 18:301 - 2
47 ? Ajax Vitesse23-09-2017 18:301 - 2
48 ? Feyenoord NAC Breda23-09-2017 20:450 - 2
49 ? ADO Den Haag Sparta23-09-2017 20:451 - 0
50 ? FC Utrecht PSV24-09-2017 12:301 - 7
51 ? Heracles Almelo Roda JC24-09-2017 14:302 - 1
52 ? VVV-Venlo PEC Zwolle24-09-2017 14:301 - 1
53 ? FC Groningen FC Twente24-09-2017 14:301 - 0
54 ? AZ Excelsior24-09-2017 16:450 - 2

Ronde 7


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
55 ? FC Twente Heracles Almelo29-09-2017 20:002 - 1
56 ? NAC Breda ADO Den Haag30-09-2017 18:300 - 1
57 ? PEC Zwolle FC Groningen30-09-2017 19:453 - 2
58 ? Excelsior VVV-Venlo30-09-2017 19:450 - 2
59 ? Sparta Roda JC30-09-2017 20:451 - 2
60 ? AZ Feyenoord01-10-2017 12:300 - 4
61 ? sc Heerenveen Ajax01-10-2017 14:300 - 4
62 ? Vitesse FC Utrecht01-10-2017 14:301 - 1
63 ? PSV Willem II01-10-2017 16:454 - 0

Ronde 8


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
64 ? Roda JC NAC Breda14-10-2017 18:301 - 0
65 ? Ajax Sparta14-10-2017 18:304 - 0
66 ? Feyenoord PEC Zwolle14-10-2017 20:450 - 0
67 ? FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen14-10-2017 20:453 - 1
68 ? Heracles Almelo Vitesse15-10-2017 12:301 - 1
69 ? Willem II FC Twente15-10-2017 14:303 - 1
70 ? VVV-Venlo PSV15-10-2017 14:302 - 5
71 ? FC Groningen AZ15-10-2017 14:301 - 1
72 ? ADO Den Haag Excelsior15-10-2017 16:451 - 2

Ronde 9


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
73 ? FC Groningen Willem II20-10-2017 20:000 - 1
74 ? NAC Breda PEC Zwolle21-10-2017 18:300 - 2
75 ? Excelsior Sparta21-10-2017 19:451 - 1
76 ? VVV-Venlo ADO Den Haag21-10-2017 19:450 - 2
77 ? FC Twente Roda JC21-10-2017 20:453 - 0
78 ? PSV Heracles Almelo22-10-2017 12:303 - 0
79 ? Feyenoord Ajax22-10-2017 14:301 - 4
80 ? AZ FC Utrecht22-10-2017 14:303 - 0
81 ? sc Heerenveen Vitesse22-10-2017 16:450 - 4

Ronde 10


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
82 ? FC Twente Excelsior27-10-2017 20:001 - 3
83 ? Heracles Almelo VVV-Venlo28-10-2017 18:303 - 0
84 ? Roda JC Feyenoord28-10-2017 18:301 - 1
85 ? Willem II Ajax28-10-2017 20:451 - 3
86 ? PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag28-10-2017 20:452 - 0
87 ? Vitesse PSV29-10-2017 12:302 - 4
88 ? FC Utrecht NAC Breda29-10-2017 14:302 - 2
89 ? Sparta FC Groningen29-10-2017 14:302 - 1
90 ? sc Heerenveen AZ29-10-2017 16:451 - 2

Ronde 11


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
91 ? Sparta sc Heerenveen03-11-2017 20:000 - 0
92 ? AZ Willem II04-11-2017 18:303 - 2
93 ? Excelsior Roda JC04-11-2017 19:451 - 0
94 ? Heracles Almelo FC Groningen04-11-2017 19:452 - 1
95 ? VVV-Venlo NAC Breda04-11-2017 20:450 - 0
96 ? ADO Den Haag Feyenoord05-11-2017 12:302 - 2
97 ? Ajax FC Utrecht05-11-2017 14:301 - 2
98 ? Vitesse PEC Zwolle05-11-2017 14:300 - 0
99 ? PSV FC Twente05-11-2017 16:454 - 3

Ronde 12


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
100 ? FC Twente sc Heerenveen18-11-2017 18:300 - 4
101 ? Feyenoord VVV-Venlo18-11-2017 18:301 - 1
102 ? NAC Breda Ajax18-11-2017 20:450 - 8
103 ? Willem II Sparta18-11-2017 20:452 - 2
104 ? ADO Den Haag Heracles Almelo19-11-2017 12:304 - 1
105 ? PEC Zwolle PSV19-11-2017 14:300 - 1
106 ? FC Utrecht Excelsior19-11-2017 14:303 - 1
107 ? FC Groningen Vitesse19-11-2017 14:304 - 2
108 ? Roda JC AZ19-11-2017 16:450 - 1

Ronde 13


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
109 ? AZ FC Twente24-11-2017 20:002 - 0
110 ? VVV-Venlo Willem II25-11-2017 18:303 - 3
111 ? Heracles Almelo NAC Breda25-11-2017 19:452 - 1
112 ? FC Groningen Feyenoord25-11-2017 19:450 - 2
113 ? sc Heerenveen PEC Zwolle25-11-2017 20:451 - 2
114 ? Ajax Roda JC26-11-2017 12:305 - 1
115 ? Excelsior PSV26-11-2017 14:301 - 2
116 ? Sparta FC Utrecht26-11-2017 14:301 - 3
117 ? Vitesse ADO Den Haag26-11-2017 16:452 - 0

Ronde 14


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
118 ? PEC Zwolle FC Utrecht01-12-2017 20:001 - 1
119 ? ADO Den Haag FC Groningen02-12-2017 18:300 - 3
120 ? FC Twente Ajax02-12-2017 18:303 - 3
121 ? Feyenoord Vitesse02-12-2017 20:451 - 0
122 ? Willem II Heracles Almelo02-12-2017 20:453 - 1
123 ? VVV-Venlo AZ03-12-2017 12:300 - 2
124 ? PSV Sparta03-12-2017 14:301 - 0
125 ? Roda JC sc Heerenveen03-12-2017 14:302 - 1
126 ? NAC Breda Excelsior03-12-2017 16:453 - 1

Ronde 15


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
127 ? Willem II NAC Breda08-12-2017 20:001 - 1
128 ? sc Heerenveen VVV-Venlo09-12-2017 18:302 - 2
129 ? AZ Heracles Almelo09-12-2017 19:455 - 0
130 ? Excelsior PEC Zwolle09-12-2017 19:451 - 2
131 ? FC Twente ADO Den Haag09-12-2017 20:452 - 3
132 ? Roda JC FC Groningen10-12-2017 12:302 - 2
133 ? FC Utrecht Feyenoord10-12-2017 14:30
134 ? Sparta Vitesse10-12-2017 14:30
135 ? Ajax PSV10-12-2017 16:453 - 0

Ronde 16


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
136 ? NAC Breda FC Twente12-12-2017 18:301 - 2
137 ? PEC Zwolle AZ12-12-2017 20:451 - 1
138 ? Vitesse Willem II13-12-2017 18:302 - 2
139 ? FC Groningen PSV13-12-2017 18:303 - 3
140 ? VVV-Venlo FC Utrecht13-12-2017 19:450 - 1
141 ? Feyenoord sc Heerenveen13-12-2017 20:451 - 1
142 ? ADO Den Haag Roda JC13-12-2017 20:453 - 2
143 ? Heracles Almelo Sparta14-12-2017 18:303 - 2
144 ? Ajax Excelsior14-12-2017 20:453 - 1

Ronde 17


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
145 ? sc Heerenveen NAC Breda16-12-2017 18:301 - 0
146 ? Willem II PEC Zwolle16-12-2017 18:302 - 3
147 ? PSV ADO Den Haag16-12-2017 19:453 - 0
148 ? FC Twente Vitesse16-12-2017 20:451 - 1
149 ? Roda JC VVV-Venlo16-12-2017 20:450 - 1
150 ? Sparta Feyenoord17-12-2017 12:300 - 7
151 ? FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo17-12-2017 14:301 - 1
152 ? AZ Ajax17-12-2017 14:301 - 2
153 ? Excelsior FC Groningen17-12-2017 16:452 - 0

Ronde 18


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
154 ? ADO Den Haag PEC Zwolle22-12-2017 20:00
155 ? VVV-Venlo Heracles Almelo23-12-2017 18:30
156 ? AZ sc Heerenveen23-12-2017 19:45
157 ? PSV Vitesse23-12-2017 19:45
158 ? Excelsior FC Twente23-12-2017 20:45
159 ? FC Groningen Sparta24-12-2017 12:30
160 ? NAC Breda FC Utrecht24-12-2017 14:30
161 ? Ajax Willem II24-12-2017 14:30
162 ? Feyenoord Roda JC24-12-2017 16:45

Ronde 19


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
163 ? FC Utrecht AZ19-01-2018 20:00
164 ? Roda JC FC Twente20-01-2018 18:30
165 ? PEC Zwolle NAC Breda20-01-2018 19:45
166 ? ADO Den Haag VVV-Venlo20-01-2018 19:45
167 ? Vitesse sc Heerenveen20-01-2018 20:45
168 ? Sparta Excelsior21-01-2018 12:30
169 ? Willem II FC Groningen21-01-2018 14:30
170 ? Ajax Feyenoord21-01-2018 14:30
171 ? Heracles Almelo PSV21-01-2018 16:45

Ronde 20


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
172 ? sc Heerenveen Sparta26-01-2018 20:00
173 ? FC Groningen Heracles Almelo27-01-2018 18:30
174 ? FC Twente PSV27-01-2018 19:45
175 ? PEC Zwolle Vitesse27-01-2018 19:45
176 ? NAC Breda VVV-Venlo27-01-2018 20:45
177 ? FC Utrecht Ajax28-01-2018 12:30
178 ? Feyenoord ADO Den Haag28-01-2018 14:30
179 ? Roda JC Excelsior28-01-2018 14:30
180 ? Willem II AZ28-01-2018 16:45

Ronde 21


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
181 ? Vitesse FC Groningen02-02-2018 20:00
182 ? sc Heerenveen FC Twente03-02-2018 18:30
183 ? AZ Roda JC03-02-2018 19:45
184 ? PSV PEC Zwolle03-02-2018 19:45
185 ? Heracles Almelo ADO Den Haag03-02-2018 20:45
186 ? Excelsior FC Utrecht04-02-2018 12:30
187 ? Sparta Willem II04-02-2018 14:30
188 ? VVV-Venlo Feyenoord04-02-2018 14:30
189 ? Ajax NAC Breda04-02-2018 16:45

Ronde 22


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
190 ? FC Twente AZ06-02-2018 18:30
191 ? PEC Zwolle sc Heerenveen06-02-2018 20:45
192 ? FC Utrecht Sparta07-02-2018 18:30
193 ? PSV Excelsior07-02-2018 18:30
194 ? Willem II VVV-Venlo07-02-2018 19:45
195 ? NAC Breda Heracles Almelo07-02-2018 20:45
196 ? Roda JC Ajax07-02-2018 20:45
197 ? ADO Den Haag Vitesse08-02-2018 18:30
198 ? Feyenoord FC Groningen08-02-2018 20:45

Ronde 23


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
199 ? Heracles Almelo Willem II10-02-2018 18:30
200 ? FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle10-02-2018 18:30
201 ? Sparta PSV10-02-2018 19:45
202 ? sc Heerenveen Roda JC10-02-2018 20:45
203 ? AZ VVV-Venlo10-02-2018 20:45
204 ? Ajax FC Twente11-02-2018 12:30
205 ? Vitesse Feyenoord11-02-2018 14:30
206 ? Excelsior NAC Breda11-02-2018 14:30
207 ? FC Groningen ADO Den Haag11-02-2018 16:45

Ronde 24


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
208 ? VVV-Venlo FC Groningen16-02-2018 20:00
209 ? Vitesse Excelsior17-02-2018 18:30
210 ? NAC Breda AZ17-02-2018 19:45
211 ? PSV sc Heerenveen17-02-2018 19:45
212 ? ADO Den Haag Willem II17-02-2018 20:45
213 ? Roda JC FC Utrecht18-02-2018 12:30
214 ? Feyenoord Heracles Almelo18-02-2018 14:30
215 ? FC Twente Sparta18-02-2018 14:30
216 ? PEC Zwolle Ajax18-02-2018 16:45

Ronde 25


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
217 ? FC Groningen NAC Breda23-02-2018 20:00
218 ? AZ Sparta24-02-2018 18:30
219 ? sc Heerenveen Excelsior24-02-2018 19:45
220 ? Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle24-02-2018 19:45
221 ? VVV-Venlo Vitesse24-02-2018 20:45
222 ? Ajax ADO Den Haag25-02-2018 12:30
223 ? Feyenoord PSV25-02-2018 14:30
224 ? Willem II Roda JC25-02-2018 14:30
225 ? FC Utrecht FC Twente25-02-2018 16:45

Ronde 26


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
226 ? sc Heerenveen Willem II02-03-2018 20:00
227 ? PSV FC Utrecht03-03-2018 18:30
228 ? Excelsior AZ03-03-2018 18:30
229 ? Roda JC Heracles Almelo03-03-2018 20:45
230 ? NAC Breda Feyenoord03-03-2018 20:45
231 ? PEC Zwolle VVV-Venlo04-03-2018 12:30
232 ? Sparta ADO Den Haag04-03-2018 14:30
233 ? Vitesse Ajax04-03-2018 14:30
234 ? FC Twente FC Groningen04-03-2018 16:45

Ronde 27


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
235 ? Heracles Almelo FC Twente09-03-2018 20:00
236 ? ADO Den Haag NAC Breda10-03-2018 18:30
237 ? VVV-Venlo Excelsior10-03-2018 19:45
238 ? Willem II PSV10-03-2018 19:45
239 ? Roda JC Sparta10-03-2018 20:45
240 ? FC Groningen PEC Zwolle11-03-2018 12:30
241 ? FC Utrecht Vitesse11-03-2018 14:30
242 ? Ajax sc Heerenveen11-03-2018 14:30
243 ? Feyenoord AZ11-03-2018 16:45

Ronde 28


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
244 ? Excelsior ADO Den Haag16-03-2018 20:00
245 ? FC Twente Willem II17-03-2018 18:30
246 ? PSV VVV-Venlo17-03-2018 19:45
247 ? Vitesse Heracles Almelo17-03-2018 19:45
248 ? sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht17-03-2018 20:45
249 ? AZ FC Groningen18-03-2018 12:30
250 ? Sparta Ajax18-03-2018 14:30
251 ? NAC Breda Roda JC18-03-2018 14:30
252 ? PEC Zwolle Feyenoord18-03-2018 16:45

Ronde 29


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
253 ? PEC Zwolle Sparta31-03-2018 18:30
254 ? Vitesse Roda JC31-03-2018 18:30
255 ? PSV NAC Breda31-03-2018 19:45
256 ? Willem II FC Utrecht31-03-2018 20:45
257 ? ADO Den Haag AZ31-03-2018 20:45
258 ? VVV-Venlo FC Twente01-04-2018 12:30
259 ? Heracles Almelo sc Heerenveen01-04-2018 14:30
260 ? FC Groningen Ajax01-04-2018 14:30
261 ? Feyenoord Excelsior01-04-2018 16:45

Ronde 30


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
262 ? Excelsior Willem II06-04-2018 20:00
263 ? NAC Breda Vitesse07-04-2018 18:30
264 ? Roda JC PEC Zwolle07-04-2018 19:45
265 ? AZ PSV07-04-2018 19:45
266 ? Sparta VVV-Venlo07-04-2018 20:45
267 ? FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag08-04-2018 12:30
268 ? sc Heerenveen FC Groningen08-04-2018 14:30
269 ? FC Twente Feyenoord08-04-2018 14:30
270 ? Ajax Heracles Almelo08-04-2018 16:45

Ronde 31


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
271 ? Heracles Almelo AZ13-04-2018 20:00
272 ? ADO Den Haag FC Twente14-04-2018 18:30
273 ? Vitesse Sparta14-04-2018 19:45
274 ? VVV-Venlo sc Heerenveen14-04-2018 19:45
275 ? PEC Zwolle Excelsior14-04-2018 20:45
276 ? NAC Breda Willem II15-04-2018 12:30
277 ? Feyenoord FC Utrecht15-04-2018 14:30
278 ? FC Groningen Roda JC15-04-2018 14:30
279 ? PSV Ajax15-04-2018 16:45

Ronde 32


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
280 ? FC Twente PEC Zwolle17-04-2018 18:30
281 ? sc Heerenveen ADO Den Haag17-04-2018 20:45
282 ? AZ Vitesse18-04-2018 18:30
283 ? Roda JC PSV18-04-2018 18:30
284 ? Excelsior Heracles Almelo18-04-2018 19:45
285 ? Ajax VVV-Venlo18-04-2018 20:45
286 ? Sparta NAC Breda18-04-2018 20:45
287 ? FC Utrecht FC Groningen19-04-2018 18:30
288 ? Willem II Feyenoord19-04-2018 20:45

Ronde 33


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
289 ? Feyenoord Sparta29-04-2018 14:30
290 ? NAC Breda sc Heerenveen29-04-2018 14:30
291 ? PEC Zwolle Willem II29-04-2018 14:30
292 ? Ajax AZ29-04-2018 14:30
293 ? Heracles Almelo FC Utrecht29-04-2018 14:30
294 ? Vitesse FC Twente29-04-2018 14:30
295 ? VVV-Venlo Roda JC29-04-2018 14:30
296 ? FC Groningen Excelsior29-04-2018 14:30
297 ? ADO Den Haag PSV29-04-2018 14:30

Ronde 34


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
298 ? sc Heerenveen Feyenoord06-05-2018 14:30
299 ? FC Utrecht VVV-Venlo06-05-2018 14:30
300 ? Sparta Heracles Almelo06-05-2018 14:30
301 ? AZ PEC Zwolle06-05-2018 14:30
302 ? Willem II Vitesse06-05-2018 14:30
303 ? PSV FC Groningen06-05-2018 14:30
304 ? Excelsior Ajax06-05-2018 14:30
305 ? Roda JC ADO Den Haag06-05-2018 14:30
306 ? FC Twente NAC Breda06-05-2018 14:30
---- powered by voetbalpoeltje.nl ----