Wedstrijd overzicht

Ronde 1


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ? FC Volendam Vitesse11-08-2023 20:001 - 2
2 ? PSV FC Utrecht12-08-2023 16:302 - 0
3 ? sc Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk12-08-2023 18:453 - 1
4 ? Ajax Heracles Almelo12-08-2023 20:004 - 1
5 ? PEC Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam12-08-2023 21:001 - 2
6 ? N.E.C. Excelsior13-08-2023 12:153 - 4
7 ? Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard13-08-2023 14:300 - 0
8 ? AZ Go Ahead Eagles13-08-2023 14:305 - 1
9 ? Almere City FC FC Twente13-08-2023 16:451 - 4

Ronde 2


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
10 ? Heracles Almelo N.E.C.18-08-2023 20:002 - 1
11 ? Excelsior Ajax19-08-2023 16:302 - 2
12 ? Vitesse PSV19-08-2023 18:451 - 3
13 ? Fortuna Sittard Almere City FC19-08-2023 20:002 - 1
14 ? Go Ahead Eagles FC Volendam19-08-2023 21:004 - 1
15 ? FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen20-08-2023 12:150 - 2
16 ? Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord20-08-2023 14:302 - 2
17 ? FC Twente PEC Zwolle20-08-2023 14:303 - 1
18 ? RKC Waalwijk AZ20-08-2023 16:451 - 3

Ronde 3


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
19 ? N.E.C. RKC Waalwijk26-08-2023 18:453 - 0
21 ? Excelsior Fortuna Sittard26-08-2023 21:002 - 2
22 ? PEC Zwolle FC Utrecht27-08-2023 12:151 - 0
23 ? Feyenoord Almere City FC27-08-2023 14:306 - 1
24 ? sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam27-08-2023 16:451 - 3
20 ? PSV Go Ahead Eagles27-09-2023 18:453 - 0
52 ? FC Twente Vitesse27-09-2023 20:001 - 0
54 ? AZ Heracles Almelo28-09-2023 20:001 - 1
53 ? Ajax FC Volendam02-11-2023 20:002 - 0

Ronde 4


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
25 ? Sparta Rotterdam N.E.C.01-09-2023 20:001 - 1
26 ? Almere City FC PEC Zwolle02-09-2023 16:301 - 2
27 ? Go Ahead Eagles sc Heerenveen02-09-2023 18:453 - 2
28 ? RKC Waalwijk PSV02-09-2023 20:000 - 4
29 ? Heracles Almelo Excelsior02-09-2023 21:003 - 1
30 ? FC Utrecht Feyenoord03-09-2023 12:151 - 5
31 ? Fortuna Sittard Ajax03-09-2023 14:300 - 0
32 ? FC Volendam FC Twente03-09-2023 14:300 - 2
33 ? Vitesse AZ03-09-2023 16:450 - 2

Ronde 5


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
34 ? Feyenoord sc Heerenveen16-09-2023 16:306 - 1
35 ? Vitesse RKC Waalwijk16-09-2023 18:450 - 2
36 ? PSV N.E.C.16-09-2023 20:004 - 0
37 ? Fortuna Sittard FC Volendam16-09-2023 20:003 - 1
38 ? Heracles Almelo FC Utrecht16-09-2023 21:001 - 3
39 ? PEC Zwolle Go Ahead Eagles17-09-2023 12:151 - 1
40 ? FC Twente Ajax17-09-2023 14:303 - 1
41 ? Excelsior Almere City FC17-09-2023 14:300 - 0
42 ? AZ Sparta Rotterdam17-09-2023 16:452 - 0

Ronde 6


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
43 ? Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard22-09-2023 20:003 - 0
44 ? FC Volendam Heracles Almelo23-09-2023 16:302 - 2
45 ? N.E.C. FC Utrecht23-09-2023 18:453 - 0
46 ? Almere City FC PSV23-09-2023 20:000 - 4
47 ? sc Heerenveen Excelsior23-09-2023 21:000 - 3
48 ? Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse24-09-2023 12:151 - 0
50 ? RKC Waalwijk FC Twente24-09-2023 16:451 - 0
51 ? PEC Zwolle AZ24-09-2023 16:450 - 3
49 ? Ajax Feyenoord27-09-2023 14:000 - 4

Ronde 7


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
55 ? Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles30-09-2023 16:303 - 1
56 ? FC Utrecht Almere City FC30-09-2023 18:450 - 2
57 ? PSV FC Volendam30-09-2023 18:453 - 1
58 ? FC Twente sc Heerenveen30-09-2023 21:001 - 0
60 ? N.E.C. Vitesse01-10-2023 12:151 - 2
61 ? Excelsior Sparta Rotterdam01-10-2023 14:302 - 1
62 ? Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle01-10-2023 14:302 - 1
63 ? AZ Fortuna Sittard01-10-2023 16:454 - 0
59 ? RKC Waalwijk Ajax06-12-2023 20:002 - 3

Ronde 8


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
64 ? FC Volendam FC Utrecht06-10-2023 20:001 - 0
65 ? sc Heerenveen N.E.C.07-10-2023 16:301 - 1
66 ? Almere City FC RKC Waalwijk07-10-2023 18:451 - 0
67 ? Go Ahead Eagles Heracles Almelo07-10-2023 20:004 - 0
68 ? Vitesse Excelsior07-10-2023 21:000 - 0
69 ? PEC Zwolle Feyenoord08-10-2023 12:150 - 2
70 ? Fortuna Sittard FC Twente08-10-2023 14:300 - 3
71 ? Ajax AZ08-10-2023 14:301 - 2
72 ? Sparta Rotterdam PSV08-10-2023 16:450 - 4

Ronde 9


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
74 ? RKC Waalwijk FC Volendam21-10-2023 18:452 - 1
75 ? PSV Fortuna Sittard21-10-2023 18:453 - 1
77 ? N.E.C. Almere City FC21-10-2023 20:001 - 1
73 ? Feyenoord Vitesse21-10-2023 21:004 - 0
76 ? AZ sc Heerenveen21-10-2023 21:003 - 0
78 ? FC Utrecht Ajax22-10-2023 12:154 - 3
79 ? Heracles Almelo FC Twente22-10-2023 14:302 - 2
80 ? Excelsior PEC Zwolle22-10-2023 14:302 - 4
81 ? Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam22-10-2023 16:450 - 0

Ronde 10


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
82 ? Vitesse PEC Zwolle27-10-2023 20:001 - 1
83 ? sc Heerenveen Heracles Almelo28-10-2023 18:453 - 0
84 ? Almere City FC Go Ahead Eagles28-10-2023 20:000 - 0
85 ? Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk28-10-2023 20:002 - 0
86 ? Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht28-10-2023 21:000 - 0
87 ? FC Twente Feyenoord29-10-2023 12:152 - 1
88 ? FC Volendam Excelsior29-10-2023 14:303 - 1
89 ? PSV Ajax29-10-2023 14:305 - 2
90 ? AZ N.E.C.06-12-2023 19:001 - 2

Ronde 11


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
95 ? Heracles Almelo PSV04-11-2023 16:300 - 6
92 ? RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord04-11-2023 18:451 - 2
93 ? Excelsior AZ04-11-2023 18:451 - 1
94 ? Go Ahead Eagles Vitesse04-11-2023 21:005 - 1
96 ? FC Utrecht FC Twente05-11-2023 12:151 - 1
97 ? PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard05-11-2023 14:302 - 0
98 ? N.E.C. FC Volendam05-11-2023 14:303 - 3
91 ? Ajax sc Heerenveen05-11-2023 16:454 - 1
99 ? Sparta Rotterdam Almere City FC05-11-2023 16:451 - 2

Ronde 12


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
100 ? Fortuna Sittard Heracles Almelo10-11-2023 20:004 - 1
102 ? RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles11-11-2023 18:450 - 1
105 ? FC Twente N.E.C.11-11-2023 20:003 - 3
103 ? Vitesse sc Heerenveen11-11-2023 21:001 - 3
101 ? PSV PEC Zwolle12-11-2023 12:154 - 0
104 ? FC Volendam Sparta Rotterdam12-11-2023 14:301 - 4
106 ? Almere City FC Ajax12-11-2023 14:302 - 2
107 ? Feyenoord AZ12-11-2023 16:451 - 0
108 ? FC Utrecht Excelsior12-11-2023 20:002 - 2

Ronde 13


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
109 ? Excelsior Feyenoord25-11-2023 16:302 - 4
110 ? FC Twente PSV25-11-2023 18:450 - 3
111 ? sc Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard25-11-2023 18:453 - 0
112 ? PEC Zwolle RKC Waalwijk25-11-2023 21:001 - 2
113 ? Ajax Vitesse25-11-2023 21:005 - 0
114 ? Almere City FC Heracles Almelo26-11-2023 12:150 - 5
115 ? AZ FC Volendam26-11-2023 14:303 - 0
116 ? N.E.C. Go Ahead Eagles26-11-2023 14:301 - 1
117 ? Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht26-11-2023 16:451 - 2

Ronde 14


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
118 ? sc Heerenveen Almere City FC01-12-2023 20:003 - 0
119 ? FC Volendam PEC Zwolle02-12-2023 18:450 - 5
120 ? Fortuna Sittard Vitesse02-12-2023 20:003 - 1
121 ? RKC Waalwijk Excelsior02-12-2023 20:002 - 2
122 ? Heracles Almelo Sparta Rotterdam02-12-2023 21:000 - 1
123 ? Feyenoord PSV03-12-2023 12:151 - 2
124 ? N.E.C. Ajax03-12-2023 14:301 - 2
125 ? Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente03-12-2023 14:301 - 3
126 ? FC Utrecht AZ03-12-2023 16:451 - 1

Ronde 15


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
129 ? PSV sc Heerenveen07-12-2023 18:452 - 0
127 ? Feyenoord FC Volendam07-12-2023 21:003 - 1
128 ? FC Twente Excelsior08-12-2023 20:004 - 2
133 ? Ajax Sparta Rotterdam09-12-2023 18:452 - 1
130 ? PEC Zwolle N.E.C.09-12-2023 20:001 - 3
131 ? AZ Almere City FC09-12-2023 21:004 - 1
132 ? Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht10-12-2023 12:150 - 2
134 ? Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk10-12-2023 14:301 - 0
135 ? Vitesse Heracles Almelo10-12-2023 16:452 - 0

Ronde 16


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
136 ? N.E.C. Fortuna Sittard15-12-2023 20:004 - 1
137 ? FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk16-12-2023 16:301 - 1
138 ? Excelsior Go Ahead Eagles16-12-2023 18:451 - 1
139 ? sc Heerenveen FC Volendam16-12-2023 21:001 - 2
140 ? Almere City FC Vitesse17-12-2023 12:155 - 0
141 ? Sparta Rotterdam FC Twente17-12-2023 14:302 - 2
142 ? Heracles Almelo Feyenoord17-12-2023 14:300 - 4
143 ? Ajax PEC Zwolle17-12-2023 16:452 - 2
144 ? AZ PSV17-12-2023 20:000 - 4

Ronde 17


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
145 ? RKC Waalwijk Heracles Almelo12-01-2024 20:001 - 2
146 ? Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam13-01-2024 16:300 - 2
147 ? FC Twente AZ13-01-2024 18:452 - 1
148 ? PEC Zwolle sc Heerenveen13-01-2024 20:002 - 2
149 ? PSV Excelsior13-01-2024 21:003 - 1
150 ? FC Volendam Almere City FC14-01-2024 12:150 - 1
151 ? Go Ahead Eagles Ajax14-01-2024 14:302 - 3
152 ? Vitesse FC Utrecht14-01-2024 14:300 - 0
153 ? Feyenoord N.E.C.14-01-2024 16:452 - 2

Ronde 18


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
154 ? Excelsior sc Heerenveen19-01-2024 20:003 - 0
155 ? N.E.C. FC Twente20-01-2024 16:301 - 0
156 ? Heracles Almelo FC Volendam20-01-2024 18:451 - 1
157 ? AZ PEC Zwolle20-01-2024 20:002 - 2
159 ? FC Utrecht PSV21-01-2024 12:151 - 1
160 ? Vitesse Feyenoord21-01-2024 14:301 - 2
161 ? Sparta Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles21-01-2024 14:300 - 2
162 ? Ajax RKC Waalwijk21-01-2024 16:454 - 1
158 ? Almere City FC Fortuna Sittard24-01-2024 18:450 - 0

Ronde 19


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
163 ? PEC Zwolle Vitesse26-01-2024 20:001 - 0
164 ? RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam27-01-2024 18:451 - 1
165 ? PSV Almere City FC27-01-2024 18:452 - 0
166 ? Excelsior FC Utrecht27-01-2024 21:001 - 1
167 ? Heracles Almelo Ajax27-01-2024 21:002 - 4
168 ? sc Heerenveen AZ28-01-2024 12:152 - 2
169 ? Go Ahead Eagles N.E.C.28-01-2024 14:302 - 2
170 ? Feyenoord FC Twente28-01-2024 14:300 - 0
171 ? FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard28-01-2024 16:450 - 1

Ronde 20


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
172 ? Almere City FC Excelsior02-02-2024 20:002 - 1
173 ? FC Twente RKC Waalwijk03-02-2024 16:303 - 0
174 ? Fortuna Sittard sc Heerenveen03-02-2024 18:453 - 3
175 ? Ajax PSV03-02-2024 20:001 - 1
176 ? N.E.C. Heracles Almelo03-02-2024 21:003 - 1
177 ? Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles04-02-2024 12:150 - 2
178 ? AZ Feyenoord04-02-2024 14:300 - 1
179 ? FC Utrecht FC Volendam04-02-2024 14:304 - 2
180 ? Sparta Rotterdam PEC Zwolle04-02-2024 16:450 - 2

Ronde 21


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
181 ? RKC Waalwijk N.E.C.09-02-2024 20:002 - 0
187 ? Excelsior FC Twente10-02-2024 18:450 - 3
184 ? Almere City FC AZ10-02-2024 20:000 - 0
182 ? Heracles Almelo Vitesse10-02-2024 21:003 - 2
186 ? Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle11-02-2024 12:151 - 1
188 ? FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard11-02-2024 14:304 - 0
189 ? sc Heerenveen Ajax11-02-2024 14:303 - 2
183 ? FC Volendam PSV11-02-2024 16:451 - 5
185 ? Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam11-02-2024 20:002 - 0

Ronde 22


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
194 ? PSV Heracles Almelo16-02-2024 20:002 - 0
190 ? Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior17-02-2024 18:454 - 2
197 ? Fortuna Sittard AZ17-02-2024 18:451 - 2
192 ? sc Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles17-02-2024 21:000 - 2
193 ? PEC Zwolle Almere City FC17-02-2024 21:000 - 1
196 ? FC Twente FC Utrecht18-02-2024 12:150 - 1
195 ? Ajax N.E.C.18-02-2024 14:302 - 2
198 ? Vitesse FC Volendam18-02-2024 14:301 - 1
191 ? Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk18-02-2024 16:451 - 0

Ronde 23


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
202 ? FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo23-02-2024 20:001 - 0
200 ? RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard24-02-2024 18:450 - 1
205 ? PEC Zwolle PSV24-02-2024 20:001 - 7
203 ? N.E.C. Sparta Rotterdam24-02-2024 21:002 - 0
199 ? Excelsior Vitesse25-02-2024 12:151 - 2
204 ? Almere City FC Feyenoord25-02-2024 14:300 - 2
206 ? FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles25-02-2024 14:303 - 0
207 ? AZ Ajax25-02-2024 16:452 - 0
201 ? FC Volendam sc Heerenveen25-02-2024 20:000 - 4

Ronde 24


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
208 ? FC Volendam N.E.C.01-03-2024 20:002 - 5
210 ? Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk02-03-2024 18:451 - 0
213 ? Vitesse FC Twente02-03-2024 20:001 - 2
212 ? Sparta Rotterdam AZ02-03-2024 21:001 - 1
214 ? Ajax FC Utrecht03-03-2024 12:152 - 0
209 ? PSV Feyenoord03-03-2024 14:302 - 2
215 ? sc Heerenveen PEC Zwolle03-03-2024 14:302 - 0
216 ? Fortuna Sittard Excelsior03-03-2024 16:455 - 2
211 ? Heracles Almelo Almere City FC03-03-2024 20:002 - 2

Ronde 25


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
219 ? Go Ahead Eagles PSV08-03-2024 20:000 - 1
224 ? FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam09-03-2024 18:452 - 1
217 ? Almere City FC FC Utrecht09-03-2024 20:001 - 1
222 ? RKC Waalwijk Vitesse09-03-2024 21:003 - 1
225 ? AZ Excelsior10-03-2024 12:154 - 0
220 ? PEC Zwolle FC Volendam10-03-2024 14:301 - 1
223 ? Ajax Fortuna Sittard10-03-2024 14:302 - 2
221 ? N.E.C. sc Heerenveen10-03-2024 16:452 - 0
218 ? Feyenoord Heracles Almelo10-03-2024 20:003 - 0

Ronde 26


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
230 ? Heracles Almelo Go Ahead Eagles15-03-2024 20:002 - 0
226 ? Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle16-03-2024 18:453 - 1
227 ? Excelsior RKC Waalwijk16-03-2024 20:001 - 1
229 ? Vitesse Almere City FC16-03-2024 21:001 - 1
233 ? FC Volendam AZ17-03-2024 12:150 - 4
228 ? FC Utrecht N.E.C.17-03-2024 14:301 - 0
231 ? sc Heerenveen Feyenoord17-03-2024 14:302 - 3
234 ? Sparta Rotterdam Ajax17-03-2024 16:452 - 2
232 ? PSV FC Twente17-03-2024 20:001 - 0

Ronde 27


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
241 ? N.E.C. PSV30-03-2024 16:30
243 ? Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard30-03-2024 18:45
236 ? Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior30-03-2024 20:00
239 ? RKC Waalwijk sc Heerenveen30-03-2024 20:00
238 ? AZ Vitesse30-03-2024 21:00
240 ? PEC Zwolle Ajax31-03-2024 12:15
235 ? Feyenoord FC Utrecht31-03-2024 14:30
242 ? FC Twente Heracles Almelo31-03-2024 14:30
237 ? Almere City FC FC Volendam31-03-2024 16:45

Ronde 28


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
251 ? Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam02-04-2024 18:45
246 ? Excelsior PSV02-04-2024 20:00
252 ? Fortuna Sittard N.E.C.02-04-2024 21:00
250 ? Heracles Almelo AZ03-04-2024 18:45
248 ? FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle03-04-2024 20:00
247 ? sc Heerenveen FC Twente03-04-2024 21:00
244 ? FC Volendam Feyenoord04-04-2024 18:45
245 ? RKC Waalwijk Almere City FC04-04-2024 20:00
249 ? Ajax Go Ahead Eagles04-04-2024 21:00

Ronde 29


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
261 ? Sparta Rotterdam Heracles Almelo06-04-2024 16:30
257 ? PSV AZ06-04-2024 18:45
256 ? PEC Zwolle Excelsior06-04-2024 20:00
260 ? FC Twente Fortuna Sittard06-04-2024 21:00
258 ? Vitesse N.E.C.07-04-2024 12:15
253 ? Feyenoord Ajax07-04-2024 14:30
259 ? Go Ahead Eagles Almere City FC07-04-2024 14:30
254 ? FC Volendam RKC Waalwijk07-04-2024 16:45
255 ? sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht07-04-2024 20:00

Ronde 30


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
262 ? Excelsior FC Volendam12-04-2024 20:00
264 ? PSV Vitesse13-04-2024 16:30
267 ? AZ RKC Waalwijk13-04-2024 18:45
265 ? Almere City FC Sparta Rotterdam13-04-2024 21:00
268 ? Heracles Almelo sc Heerenveen14-04-2024 12:15
263 ? Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord14-04-2024 14:30
269 ? FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles14-04-2024 14:30
270 ? Ajax FC Twente14-04-2024 16:45
266 ? N.E.C. PEC Zwolle14-04-2024 20:00

Ronde 31


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
271 FC Twente Almere City FC24-04-2024 18:45
276 Ajax Excelsior24-04-2024 21:00
273 sc Heerenveen PSV25-04-2024 18:45
272 Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord25-04-2024 21:00
274 N.E.C. AZ28-04-2024 12:15
275 PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo28-04-2024 12:15
278 Sparta Rotterdam FC Volendam28-04-2024 14:30
279 RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht28-04-2024 14:30
277 Vitesse Fortuna Sittard28-04-2024 16:45

Ronde 32


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
280 Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles03-05-2024 20:00
281 Almere City FC sc Heerenveen03-05-2024 20:00
283 PSV Sparta Rotterdam05-05-2024 12:15
285 Heracles Almelo RKC Waalwijk05-05-2024 12:15
284 FC Utrecht Vitesse05-05-2024 14:30
286 FC Volendam Ajax05-05-2024 14:30
282 AZ FC Twente05-05-2024 16:45
288 Feyenoord PEC Zwolle05-05-2024 20:00
287 Excelsior N.E.C.06-05-2024 20:00

Ronde 33


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
289 Ajax Almere City FC12-05-2024 14:30
290 Excelsior Heracles Almelo12-05-2024 14:30
291 FC Twente FC Volendam12-05-2024 14:30
292 FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam12-05-2024 14:30
293 Fortuna Sittard PSV12-05-2024 14:30
294 Go Ahead Eagles AZ12-05-2024 14:30
295 N.E.C. Feyenoord12-05-2024 14:30
296 RKC Waalwijk PEC Zwolle12-05-2024 14:30
297 sc Heerenveen Vitesse12-05-2024 14:30

Ronde 34


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
298 Almere City FC N.E.C.19-05-2024 14:30
299 AZ FC Utrecht19-05-2024 14:30
300 FC Volendam Go Ahead Eagles19-05-2024 14:30
301 Feyenoord Excelsior19-05-2024 14:30
302 Heracles Almelo Fortuna Sittard19-05-2024 14:30
303 PEC Zwolle FC Twente19-05-2024 14:30
304 PSV RKC Waalwijk19-05-2024 14:30
305 Sparta Rotterdam sc Heerenveen19-05-2024 14:30
306 Vitesse Ajax19-05-2024 14:30