Wedstrijd overzicht

Ronde 1


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ? sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam05-08-2022 20:000 - 0
2 ? Fortuna Sittard Ajax06-08-2022 16:302 - 3
3 ? SC Cambuur Excelsior06-08-2022 18:450 - 2
4 ? PSV FC Emmen06-08-2022 20:004 - 1
5 ? RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht06-08-2022 21:002 - 2
6 ? FC Groningen FC Volendam07-08-2022 12:152 - 2
7 ? N.E.C. FC Twente07-08-2022 14:300 - 1
8 ? Vitesse Feyenoord07-08-2022 14:302 - 5
9 ? AZ Go Ahead Eagles07-08-2022 16:452 - 0

Ronde 2


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
10 ? Excelsior Vitesse12-08-2022 20:003 - 1
11 ? Go Ahead Eagles PSV13-08-2022 18:452 - 5
12 ? FC Utrecht SC Cambuur13-08-2022 20:000 - 0
13 ? FC Emmen RKC Waalwijk13-08-2022 20:001 - 1
14 ? Feyenoord sc Heerenveen13-08-2022 21:000 - 0
15 ? FC Volendam N.E.C.14-08-2022 12:151 - 4
16 ? FC Twente Fortuna Sittard14-08-2022 14:303 - 0
17 ? Ajax FC Groningen14-08-2022 14:306 - 1
18 ? Sparta Rotterdam AZ14-08-2022 16:452 - 3

Ronde 3


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
19 ? Vitesse sc Heerenveen20-08-2022 16:300 - 4
20 ? Fortuna Sittard SC Cambuur20-08-2022 18:451 - 4
22 ? FC Emmen FC Utrecht20-08-2022 21:003 - 2
23 ? FC Groningen Go Ahead Eagles21-08-2022 12:151 - 0
25 ? Sparta Rotterdam Ajax21-08-2022 14:300 - 1
26 ? RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord21-08-2022 16:450 - 1
21 ? PSV FC Volendam31-08-2022 18:457 - 1
36 ? FC Twente Excelsior31-08-2022 21:004 - 0
24 ? AZ N.E.C.01-09-2022 20:001 - 1

Ronde 4


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
27 ? N.E.C. FC Groningen26-08-2022 20:001 - 1
28 ? Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam27-08-2022 16:300 - 1
29 ? Vitesse RKC Waalwijk27-08-2022 18:452 - 2
30 ? Feyenoord FC Emmen27-08-2022 20:004 - 0
31 ? sc Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard27-08-2022 21:002 - 1
32 ? FC Utrecht Ajax28-08-2022 12:200 - 2
33 ? FC Volendam FC Twente28-08-2022 14:301 - 0
34 ? Excelsior PSV28-08-2022 14:301 - 6
35 ? SC Cambuur AZ28-08-2022 16:450 - 1

Ronde 5


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
37 ? Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht02-09-2022 20:003 - 4
38 ? Ajax SC Cambuur03-09-2022 16:304 - 0
39 ? FC Twente PSV03-09-2022 18:452 - 1
40 ? Sparta Rotterdam FC Volendam03-09-2022 20:004 - 0
41 ? Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord03-09-2022 21:003 - 4
42 ? RKC Waalwijk Excelsior04-09-2022 12:155 - 2
43 ? sc Heerenveen N.E.C.04-09-2022 14:300 - 0
44 ? FC Emmen AZ04-09-2022 14:300 - 3
45 ? FC Groningen Vitesse04-09-2022 16:450 - 1

Ronde 6


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
46 ? FC Volendam Go Ahead Eagles09-09-2022 20:002 - 3
47 ? N.E.C. Fortuna Sittard10-09-2022 16:301 - 1
48 ? Ajax sc Heerenveen10-09-2022 18:455 - 0
49 ? Excelsior FC Emmen10-09-2022 21:002 - 1
51 ? FC Utrecht Vitesse11-09-2022 12:151 - 0
50 ? PSV RKC Waalwijk11-09-2022 14:301 - 0
53 ? SC Cambuur FC Groningen11-09-2022 14:300 - 1
52 ? AZ FC Twente11-09-2022 16:451 - 1
54 ? Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam11-09-2022 20:003 - 0

Ronde 7


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
55 ? FC Utrecht N.E.C.16-09-2022 20:000 - 0
56 ? Sparta Rotterdam FC Groningen17-09-2022 16:302 - 1
57 ? Vitesse FC Volendam17-09-2022 18:451 - 1
58 ? RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur17-09-2022 20:005 - 1
59 ? Fortuna Sittard Excelsior17-09-2022 21:001 - 0
60 ? Go Ahead Eagles FC Emmen18-09-2022 12:152 - 0
61 ? sc Heerenveen FC Twente18-09-2022 14:302 - 1
62 ? PSV Feyenoord18-09-2022 14:304 - 3
63 ? AZ Ajax18-09-2022 16:452 - 1

Ronde 8


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
64 SC Cambuur PSV01-10-2022 16:30
68 FC Groningen AZ01-10-2022 18:45
67 Ajax Go Ahead Eagles01-10-2022 20:00
66 FC Twente Vitesse01-10-2022 21:00
71 Fortuna Sittard FC Volendam02-10-2022 12:15
65 Excelsior FC Utrecht02-10-2022 14:30
70 N.E.C. Feyenoord02-10-2022 14:30
72 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam02-10-2022 16:45
69 FC Emmen sc Heerenveen02-10-2022 20:00

Ronde 9


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
73 FC Groningen RKC Waalwijk07-10-2022 20:00
74 FC Volendam Ajax08-10-2022 16:30
75 Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen08-10-2022 18:45
76 N.E.C. Excelsior08-10-2022 21:00
78 Go Ahead Eagles SC Cambuur09-10-2022 12:15
80 Feyenoord FC Twente09-10-2022 14:30
81 FC Utrecht AZ09-10-2022 14:30
77 sc Heerenveen PSV09-10-2022 16:45
79 Vitesse Fortuna Sittard09-10-2022 20:00

Ronde 10


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
82 FC Emmen FC Volendam14-10-2022 20:00
84 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk15-10-2022 18:45
83 Go Ahead Eagles sc Heerenveen15-10-2022 20:00
86 SC Cambuur Vitesse15-10-2022 21:00
87 Sparta Rotterdam N.E.C.16-10-2022 12:15
88 PSV FC Utrecht16-10-2022 14:30
89 FC Twente FC Groningen16-10-2022 14:30
90 AZ Feyenoord16-10-2022 16:45
85 Ajax Excelsior16-10-2022 20:00

Ronde 11


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
91 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard22-10-2022 16:30
92 RKC Waalwijk Ajax22-10-2022 18:45
93 Vitesse FC Emmen22-10-2022 20:00
95 FC Groningen PSV22-10-2022 21:00
96 Excelsior AZ23-10-2022 12:15
94 SC Cambuur FC Twente23-10-2022 14:30
97 N.E.C. Go Ahead Eagles23-10-2022 14:30
99 FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam23-10-2022 16:45
98 FC Volendam sc Heerenveen23-10-2022 20:00

Ronde 12


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
101 sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht29-10-2022 16:30
108 Ajax Vitesse29-10-2022 18:45
100 Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard29-10-2022 20:00
103 Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior29-10-2022 21:00
106 FC Emmen FC Groningen30-10-2022 12:15
102 PSV N.E.C.30-10-2022 14:30
105 FC Twente RKC Waalwijk30-10-2022 14:30
107 AZ FC Volendam30-10-2022 16:45
104 Feyenoord SC Cambuur10-11-2022 20:00

Ronde 13


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
110 SC Cambuur N.E.C.04-11-2022 20:00
109 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam05-11-2022 16:30
112 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen05-11-2022 18:45
116 Excelsior sc Heerenveen05-11-2022 21:00
114 FC Utrecht FC Groningen06-11-2022 12:15
113 FC Volendam Feyenoord06-11-2022 14:30
115 FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles06-11-2022 14:30
111 RKC Waalwijk AZ06-11-2022 16:45
117 Ajax PSV06-11-2022 16:45

Ronde 14


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
118 Sparta Rotterdam FC Twente11-11-2022 20:00
124 FC Volendam FC Utrecht12-11-2022 16:30
126 FC Emmen Ajax12-11-2022 18:45
120 PSV AZ12-11-2022 21:00
121 N.E.C. RKC Waalwijk13-11-2022 12:15
119 sc Heerenveen SC Cambuur13-11-2022 14:30
125 FC Groningen Fortuna Sittard13-11-2022 14:30
123 Feyenoord Excelsior13-11-2022 16:45
122 Go Ahead Eagles Vitesse13-11-2022 20:00

Ronde 15


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
127 FC Twente FC Emmen06-01-2023 20:00
128 RKC Waalwijk sc Heerenveen07-01-2023 16:30
129 AZ Vitesse07-01-2023 18:45
130 Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles07-01-2023 20:00
131 PSV Sparta Rotterdam07-01-2023 21:00
132 FC Utrecht Feyenoord08-01-2023 12:15
133 SC Cambuur FC Volendam08-01-2023 14:30
134 N.E.C. Ajax08-01-2023 14:30
135 Excelsior FC Groningen08-01-2023 16:45

Ronde 16


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
136 sc Heerenveen AZ13-01-2023 20:00
137 FC Groningen Feyenoord14-01-2023 16:30
138 Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior14-01-2023 18:45
139 Ajax FC Twente14-01-2023 20:00
140 FC Volendam RKC Waalwijk14-01-2023 21:00
141 Vitesse N.E.C.15-01-2023 12:15
142 Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht15-01-2023 14:30
143 Fortuna Sittard PSV15-01-2023 14:30
144 FC Emmen SC Cambuur15-01-2023 16:45

Ronde 17


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
145 Excelsior FC Volendam20-01-2023 20:00
146 N.E.C. FC Emmen21-01-2023 18:45
147 SC Cambuur Sparta Rotterdam21-01-2023 20:00
148 PSV Vitesse21-01-2023 20:00
149 RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles21-01-2023 21:00
150 sc Heerenveen FC Groningen22-01-2023 12:15
151 Feyenoord Ajax22-01-2023 14:30
152 FC Twente FC Utrecht22-01-2023 14:30
153 AZ Fortuna Sittard22-01-2023 16:45

Ronde 18


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
154 FC Emmen PSV24-01-2023 18:45
155 Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk24-01-2023 21:00
156 Vitesse FC Twente25-01-2023 18:45
157 Go Ahead Eagles AZ25-01-2023 18:45
158 Fortuna Sittard sc Heerenveen25-01-2023 20:00
159 Feyenoord N.E.C.25-01-2023 21:00
160 FC Utrecht Excelsior25-01-2023 21:00
161 FC Groningen SC Cambuur26-01-2023 18:45
162 Ajax FC Volendam26-01-2023 21:00

Ronde 19


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
163 RKC Waalwijk FC Emmen28-01-2023 16:30
164 PSV Go Ahead Eagles28-01-2023 18:45
165 sc Heerenveen Vitesse28-01-2023 20:00
166 N.E.C. Sparta Rotterdam28-01-2023 20:00
167 AZ FC Utrecht28-01-2023 21:00
168 FC Twente Feyenoord29-01-2023 12:15
169 FC Volendam FC Groningen29-01-2023 14:30
170 Excelsior Ajax29-01-2023 14:30
171 SC Cambuur Fortuna Sittard29-01-2023 16:45

Ronde 20


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
172 Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam03-02-2023 20:00
173 FC Volendam AZ04-02-2023 18:45
174 FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen04-02-2023 20:00
175 FC Emmen Vitesse04-02-2023 20:00
176 Excelsior RKC Waalwijk04-02-2023 21:00
177 SC Cambuur Ajax05-02-2023 12:15
178 Go Ahead Eagles N.E.C.05-02-2023 14:30
179 Feyenoord PSV05-02-2023 14:30
180 FC Groningen FC Twente05-02-2023 16:45

Ronde 21


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
181 Vitesse FC Utrecht12-02-2023 20:00
182 Sparta Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles12-02-2023 20:00
183 sc Heerenveen Feyenoord12-02-2023 20:00
184 PSV FC Groningen12-02-2023 20:00
185 N.E.C. SC Cambuur12-02-2023 20:00
186 FC Twente FC Volendam12-02-2023 20:00
187 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard12-02-2023 20:00
188 AZ Excelsior12-02-2023 20:00
189 Ajax RKC Waalwijk12-02-2023 20:00

Ronde 22


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
190 SC Cambuur sc Heerenveen19-02-2023 20:00
191 RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard19-02-2023 20:00
192 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente19-02-2023 20:00
193 Feyenoord AZ19-02-2023 20:00
194 FC Volendam Vitesse19-02-2023 20:00
195 FC Utrecht PSV19-02-2023 20:00
196 FC Groningen FC Emmen19-02-2023 20:00
197 Excelsior N.E.C.19-02-2023 20:00
198 Ajax Sparta Rotterdam19-02-2023 20:00

Ronde 23


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
199 Vitesse Ajax26-02-2023 20:00
200 Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht26-02-2023 20:00
201 sc Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk26-02-2023 20:00
202 PSV FC Twente26-02-2023 20:00
203 N.E.C. FC Volendam26-02-2023 20:00
204 Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord26-02-2023 20:00
205 FC Groningen Excelsior26-02-2023 20:00
206 FC Emmen Go Ahead Eagles26-02-2023 20:00
207 AZ SC Cambuur26-02-2023 20:00

Ronde 24


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
208 Vitesse AZ05-03-2023 20:00
209 SC Cambuur Go Ahead Eagles05-03-2023 20:00
210 RKC Waalwijk PSV05-03-2023 20:00
211 Feyenoord FC Groningen05-03-2023 20:00
212 FC Volendam FC Emmen05-03-2023 20:00
213 FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard05-03-2023 20:00
214 FC Twente sc Heerenveen05-03-2023 20:00
215 Excelsior Sparta Rotterdam05-03-2023 20:00
216 Ajax N.E.C.05-03-2023 20:00

Ronde 25


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
217 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse12-03-2023 20:00
218 sc Heerenveen Ajax12-03-2023 20:00
219 PSV SC Cambuur12-03-2023 20:00
220 N.E.C. FC Utrecht12-03-2023 20:00
221 Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk12-03-2023 20:00
222 Fortuna Sittard FC Twente12-03-2023 20:00
223 Feyenoord FC Volendam12-03-2023 20:00
224 FC Emmen Excelsior12-03-2023 20:00
225 AZ FC Groningen12-03-2023 20:00

Ronde 26


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
226 Vitesse PSV19-03-2023 20:00
227 RKC Waalwijk N.E.C.19-03-2023 20:00
228 FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard19-03-2023 20:00
229 FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles19-03-2023 20:00
230 FC Twente AZ19-03-2023 20:00
231 FC Groningen sc Heerenveen19-03-2023 20:00
232 FC Emmen Sparta Rotterdam19-03-2023 20:00
233 Excelsior SC Cambuur19-03-2023 20:00
234 Ajax Feyenoord19-03-2023 20:00

Ronde 27


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
235 Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord02-04-2023 20:00
236 SC Cambuur FC Emmen02-04-2023 20:00
237 RKC Waalwijk Vitesse02-04-2023 20:00
238 N.E.C. PSV02-04-2023 20:00
239 Go Ahead Eagles Ajax02-04-2023 20:00
240 Fortuna Sittard FC Groningen02-04-2023 20:00
241 FC Utrecht FC Volendam02-04-2023 20:00
242 Excelsior FC Twente02-04-2023 20:00
243 AZ sc Heerenveen02-04-2023 20:00

Ronde 28


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
244 Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles09-04-2023 20:00
245 sc Heerenveen FC Volendam09-04-2023 20:00
246 PSV Excelsior09-04-2023 20:00
247 Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk09-04-2023 20:00
248 FC Twente SC Cambuur09-04-2023 20:00
249 FC Groningen FC Utrecht09-04-2023 20:00
250 FC Emmen N.E.C.09-04-2023 20:00
251 AZ Sparta Rotterdam09-04-2023 20:00
252 Ajax Fortuna Sittard09-04-2023 20:00

Ronde 29


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
253 Sparta Rotterdam sc Heerenveen16-04-2023 20:00
254 SC Cambuur Feyenoord16-04-2023 20:00
255 RKC Waalwijk FC Groningen16-04-2023 20:00
256 N.E.C. Vitesse16-04-2023 20:00
257 Fortuna Sittard AZ16-04-2023 20:00
258 FC Volendam PSV16-04-2023 20:00
259 FC Utrecht FC Twente16-04-2023 20:00
260 Excelsior Go Ahead Eagles16-04-2023 20:00
261 Ajax FC Emmen16-04-2023 20:00

Ronde 30


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
262 Vitesse Excelsior23-04-2023 20:00
263 sc Heerenveen FC Emmen23-04-2023 20:00
264 PSV Ajax23-04-2023 20:00
265 Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard23-04-2023 20:00
266 Feyenoord FC Utrecht23-04-2023 20:00
267 FC Volendam SC Cambuur23-04-2023 20:00
268 FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam23-04-2023 20:00
269 FC Groningen N.E.C.23-04-2023 20:00
270 AZ RKC Waalwijk23-04-2023 20:00

Ronde 31


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
271 Sparta Rotterdam PSV07-05-2023 20:00
272 SC Cambuur FC Utrecht07-05-2023 20:00
273 RKC Waalwijk FC Volendam07-05-2023 20:00
274 N.E.C. sc Heerenveen07-05-2023 20:00
275 Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen07-05-2023 20:00
276 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse07-05-2023 20:00
277 FC Emmen FC Twente07-05-2023 20:00
278 Excelsior Feyenoord07-05-2023 20:00
279 Ajax AZ07-05-2023 20:00

Ronde 32


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
280 Vitesse SC Cambuur14-05-2023 20:00
281 sc Heerenveen Excelsior14-05-2023 20:00
282 PSV Fortuna Sittard14-05-2023 20:00
283 Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles14-05-2023 20:00
284 FC Volendam Sparta Rotterdam14-05-2023 20:00
285 FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk14-05-2023 20:00
286 FC Twente N.E.C.14-05-2023 20:00
287 FC Groningen Ajax14-05-2023 20:00
288 AZ FC Emmen14-05-2023 20:00

Ronde 33


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
289 Vitesse FC Groningen21-05-2023 14:30
290 Sparta Rotterdam SC Cambuur21-05-2023 14:30
291 RKC Waalwijk FC Twente21-05-2023 14:30
292 PSV sc Heerenveen21-05-2023 14:30
293 N.E.C. AZ21-05-2023 14:30
294 Go Ahead Eagles FC Volendam21-05-2023 14:30
295 Excelsior Fortuna Sittard21-05-2023 14:30
296 FC Emmen Feyenoord21-05-2023 14:30
297 Ajax FC Utrecht21-05-2023 14:30

Ronde 34


Wnr.ThuisploegUitploegDatum / tijdUitslag
298 FC Volendam Excelsior28-05-2023 14:30
299 FC Utrecht FC Emmen28-05-2023 14:30
300 FC Twente Ajax28-05-2023 14:30
301 sc Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles28-05-2023 14:30
302 FC Groningen Sparta Rotterdam28-05-2023 14:30
303 Fortuna Sittard N.E.C.28-05-2023 14:30
304 Feyenoord Vitesse28-05-2023 14:30
305 SC Cambuur RKC Waalwijk28-05-2023 14:30
306 AZ PSV28-05-2023 14:30